Schoolboy/girls Honours

2000-2001

U/14 League Division 1 winners

U/16 League Division 1 Runners up

2001-2002

U/10 League Division 3 Winners

2002-2003

U/10 League Division 2 Winners

U/10 Cup Winners

U/11 Cup Winners

2004-2005

U/13 Cup Winners

2005-2006

U/8 League Division 1 Runners up

U/8 League Division 5 Shield Winners

U/14 League Division 1 Winners

U/12 Cup Runners up

U/13 Cup Runners up

2006-2007

U/8 League Division 1 Winners

U/16 League Division 1 Runners up

U/15 Cup Winners

2007-2008

U/8 League Division 1 Shield Winners

U/10 League Division 1 Shield Winners

U/16 League Division 1 Winners

U/10 Girls League Division 1 Runners up

U/13 Girls League Division 1 Runners up

U/10 Cup Runners up

U/12 Cup Runners up

U/16 Cup Winners

2008-2009

U/8 League Division 3 Shield Winners

U/10 League Division 1 Winners

U/16 League Division 2 Runners up

2009-2010

U/8 League Division 3 Shield Runners up

U/10 League Division 2 Shield Runners up

2010-2011

U/14 League Division 1 Runners up

U/10 Girls League Winners

U/12 Girls League Runners up

U/16 Girls League Winners

2011-2012

U/8 League Division 2 Shield Runners up

U/12 League Division 1 Winners

U/12 Girls League Runners up

U/14 Girls League Winners

U/12 Cup Winners

2012-2013

U/8 League Division 3 Winners

U/14 League Division 2 Runners up

U/14 Girls League Shield Winners

U/16 Girls League Winners

U/11 Cup Winners

2013-2014

U/16 League Division 1 Runners up

U/10 Girls Shield Winners

U/12 Girls Plate Winners

U/14 Girls Shield Winners

U/16 Cup Winners

2014-2015

U/10 Girls League Winners

2015-2016

U/12 Girls League Division 1 Shield Winners

U/16 Girls Plate Winners

U/12 Girls Cup Winners

2016-2017

U/16 League Division 2 Winners

U/12 Girls Division 1 Shield Runners up

U/14 Girls Division 1 Shield Winners

U/14 Cup Runners up

U/15 Cup Winners

2017-2018

U/14 Girls Division 1 Shield Runners up

U/15 Cup Runners up

2018

U/12 League Division 3 Runners up

U/14 League Division 3 Runners up

U/16 League Division 1 Shield Runners up

U/14 Girls League Division 1 Shield Winners

U/16 Girls League Division 1 Shield Runners up

2019

U/16 League Division 2 Winners

Junior Honours

Limerick Desmond League

Desmond Cup Winners 1972, 1981, 1984, 1993

Premier Division Winners 1982, 1984, 1985, 1988, 1994

2014-2015

Juniors Division 2 Winners

Limerick Desmond U/17 Cup Winners

2015-2016

Youths Division 1 Winners

Munster Youths Cup Runners up

2016-2017

FAI Youths Cup Runners up

Limerick Desmond Youths Cup Winners

Juniors Division 2 League Cup Winners

Youths Division 2 League Cup Winners

2017-2018

Limerick Desmond U/17 Cup Runners up

Ladies Honours

2018-2019

FAI Ladies U/18 National Cup Semi Finalists

U/19 Ladies League Runners Up

2019-2020

U/19 Ladies League Runners Up